Lot 418 - SHERVUD, VLADIMIR - Landscape with Farmers

Adjudication sur abonnement

SHERVUD, VLADIMIR (1832-1897)
Landscape with Farmers

Pencil, black ink and gouache on paper, laid on card, 40 by 53.5 cm.
signed.

Provenance: Private collection, UK.